Properties for sale in South Investors Area, page 29

1,507 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Galleria moon Valley 3/4 finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own semi furnished apartment in 90 Avenues

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 182m Open View - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    74,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Duplex finished with Lowest Price Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Full Floor Garden View Ultra Super Lux

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apt for sale in Waterway signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    102,319 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    own your home with lowest price & high finishing

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Village Gate Palm Hills | Opportunity

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse high finishing in Galleria Moon Valley

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    229 sqm

    43,668 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,600,000 EGP

    Prime penthouse m in Gallaria Moon Valley

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    229 sqm

    50,655 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mon Valley, prime Tagamoa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    380 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley - ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    87,912 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,681,841 EGP

    Best Price Penthouse 200m RTM With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    4

    244 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished for sale ready in Galleria Moon Valley

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate palm hills

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor with the best price and finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع من المالك – كمبوند عربية | التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Village Gate Palm Hills | Opportunity

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Garden View For Sale In New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm