Properties for sale in Bellagio, page 6

100 properties

Looks like all homes in Bellagio, New Cairo City, Ext North Inves Area are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,780,225 EGP

    svilla 212m in sarai Rai phase dp 6.5M

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    50,850 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground studio with garden-Under market price-sale

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with kitchen and ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle 181m for Sale – rtm (S2) | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale luxury townhouse classic 205 prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    89,044,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa Type M in LAKE VIEW BOUTIQUE

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    111,305 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 34% cash discoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ready 180m Apt + 182m Garden. Al Burouj. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    22,161,000 EGP

    Town House 255m With installment 8Y - Misr Italia

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    86,905 EGP/sqm