Properties for sale in Bellagio, page 3

101 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    29,850,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Twinhous Overlooking Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    67,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Twin House With Amazing Lake View

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    517 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Standalone 6 Master Beds-Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Direct on Landscape

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    620 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finished Town House - Hot Opportunity

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    430 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa open view Landscape 7bedrooms

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 850SQM For Sale - Specail Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    700 sqm

    52,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Twinhouse fully finished in Bellagio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Bellagio with private pool

    Prime Company logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Bellagio View land Landscape 475

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    75,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse bellagio 350 Fully finished with kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Bellagio, fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Bellagio with pool land Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Bellagio Fully Renovated

    KAMF logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House For Sale in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    510 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    850 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    The lowest finished twin house in Bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Finished twin house for sale in Bellagio Compound

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa with Pool in Bellagio beside Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    93,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with area 650m fully finished with ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Under Market Price, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Facing North Twin House in Bellagio

    why solutions logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Prime Location Villa For Sale

    why solutions logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale finished in Bellagio new cairo

    Premium

    views investment logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Fully Finished Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    606 sqm

    62,706 EGP/sqm