Properties for sale in Bellagio, page 2

101 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing Standalone - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Villa Lake View

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Premium Finishing Twin House With Pool View

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Hot opportunity twin house villa for sale in Dyar

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 750sqm With Basement - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    750 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Standalone for Sale in Bellagio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    517 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    440 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa Resale with A prime location in Bellagio

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in very prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    Bellagio Twin house within market price view lake

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Bellagio under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    475 sqm

    82,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    own your luxury villa fully finished in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    758 sqm

    79,155 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Stand Alone For Sale in Bellagio

    Premium

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    townhouse with swimming pool for sale in Bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE STANDALONE ON VIEW IN BELLAGIO

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    475 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Town with pool For Sale in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twinhouse 350m With Pool - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    luxury standalone villa sale at Bellagio New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    34,450,000 EGP

    Lakeside Luxury Twin House W Private Pool Bellagio

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    98,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    twin house with amazing location facenorth

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing Standalone Villa- Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 750sqm With Basement - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House With Private Pool -Special Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    490 sqm

    64,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool For Sale-Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Twin House For Sale in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    470 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm