Properties for sale in The Waterway Villas

19 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Waterway Villas - Standalone VillaType B For Sale

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,165,000 EGP

    The Waterway Best Location villa For SaleNew Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    548 sqm

    120,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    71,214,000 EGP

    Standalone with very prime location direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    659 sqm

    108,063 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with Basement- Waterway villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    548 sqm

    114,963 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa type C in Water way villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    596 sqm

    120,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Under market price

5

    5

    614 sqm

    114,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Pool View Villa At Water Way Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    5

    650 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa type B Water Way under market price on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Twin house with basement Resale in Waterway Villas

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    349 sqm

    111,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,391,305 EGP

    For sale Luxury Stand alone with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    598 sqm

    119,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa 550m Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

7

    7

    550 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Under market price villa in waterway-prime loction

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    548 sqm

    105,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Waterway Villas New Cairo Stand Alone 548 M

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    548 sqm

    122,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    47,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house direct on water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    349 sqm

    134,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa with basment The waterway

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    101,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Water Way Villas-Standalone(B) 600m Direct on Lake

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    5

    612 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    55,776,400 EGP

    Prime location close to the international airport

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

4

    4

    361 sqm

    154,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Villa with Basement Installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    596 sqm

    100,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for sale in 5th settlement

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    623 sqm

    200,642 EGP/sqm