Properties for sale in Bellagio, page 4

101 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Largest Twin House for Sale in Bellagio Compound

    views investment logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Direct From Owner Fully Furnished

    views investment logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Stand Alone For Sale in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    515 sqm

    67,961 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Bellagio – New

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Bellagio 400m+350m

    Prime Company logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    33,500,000 EGP

    Twin with swimming pool For Sale in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    76,136 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Overlooking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    365 M Luxury Fully Finished Twin Villa in Bellagio

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    365 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,950,000 EGP

    villa for sale at the lowest price 460 s

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    460 sqm

    65,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone for sale in Bellagio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,200,000 EGP

    Finished Twinhouse With AC's ForSale Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale View Landscape Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    FullyFurnished Twinhouse With Private Pool

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    440 sqm Fully Finished Twin House for Sale

    views investment logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Twin House for Sale – Bellagio

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Standalone 650m Landscape View

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    670 sqm

    54,477 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    28,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Twin House Direct Lake View

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    460 sqm

    61,956 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    7-Star Ultra Super-Lux Villa for Sale – Bellagio C

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Bellagio Compound

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    460 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished villa for sale Bellagio Compound

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Private pool for sale in Bellagio

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    625 sqm

    62,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,950,000 EGP

    twin house/sale/Bellagio/fully finished/ac’s

    Home Destination logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    89,054 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Plagio Fully Finish

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Bellagio/ Delivered/50% Finishing

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    625 sqm

    62,400 EGP/sqm