Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 35

964 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,656,375 EGP

    Apartment for sale Uptown Cairo low down pay offer

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    108,204 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Premium Duplex in Sierras– Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Premium Duplex in Sierras– Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sierras pool view

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Uptown cairo with large garden

    Premises logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Uptown cairo prime location

    Premises logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown cairo open golf view

    Premises logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    47,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Uptown cairo compound Golf view

    Premises logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    159,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment PrimeLocation in UpTown

    Premises logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m with lagoon view & lowest dp 10%

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    41,145 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,753,600 EGP

    Prime Apartment with garden and pool view

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    99,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,500,000 EGP

    FURNISHED VILLA WITH POOL AND OUTDOOR KITCHEN 282M

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alba Aliyah, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    218,085 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 131m under market price

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Best-Priced Apartment for Sale – Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Aurora

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Uptown cairo Overlooking Golf attractive

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    116,580 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع –ريينا - أب تاون كايرو

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Reyna, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fourteen Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    lowest priced apartment for sale at uptown

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2bedrooms with prime view & lowest price in market

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Celesta – Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    6

    700 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    472 sqm

    116,525 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    240,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo | Private Pool

    Beltone logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    207,142 EGP/sqm