Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 39

964 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2bedroom flat for sale great deal 157 sqm

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    89,171 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Eleva, Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Private Garden in Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    twin house prime location and golf viwe

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Aurora, Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Uptown cairo prime location

    Premises logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    156,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo- Alto

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apartment With Garden In Uptown .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    143,181 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive villa for sale in Uptown compound.

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Alba Aliyah, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    331 sqm

    135,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale with prime location

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    131,004 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    2beds with golf view with A/C's install over 3 y

    ERE logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Uptown cairo | for sale | mokkatam

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Levana - Uptown Cairo

    I-Property logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    184,782 EGP/sqm