Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 36

964 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo | Private Pool

    Beltone logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    207,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,750,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT WITH HUGE GARDEN IN FOURTEEN GOLF

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    139,772 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    321 sqm

    115,264 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    143,000,000 EGP

    ** Luxury Villa for Sale – Alba Spendia **

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    445 sqm

    321,348 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    **Luxury Villa for Sale – Alba Spandia**

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    110,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fountain side

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    88,231,888 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Uptown New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    354 sqm

    249,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Uptown Cairo, Mokattam

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    91,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Uptown Cairo, Mokattam

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Uptown Cairo, with A/c's & kitchen

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive | Ready To Move In | Bright & Spacious

    Seals Consulting logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    7

    430 sqm

    127,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Great Views | 1st Use | Ready To Move In

    Seals Consulting logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for Sale – Celesta Hills | Uptown Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    122,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    88,231,888 EGP

    Villa for sale in Uptown cairo, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    354 sqm

    249,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    94,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Uptown cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    91,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,955,154 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown House

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    135,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Uptown House, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    749 sqm

    133,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Uptown Cairo, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    472 sqm

    119,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Up town cairo fully Furnished

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    570 sqm

    101,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    83,444,760 EGP

    Villa in Uptown Cairo with a stunning view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    863 sqm

    96,691 EGP/sqm