Properties for sale in Mokattam

1,336 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    24,570,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale on golf in Uptown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    96,732 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,487,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Attractive Price 700 SQM Plot UTC

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    129,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment ready to move with ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    96,072,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale with Prime Location

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    263,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    97,763,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 6 BRs For Sale Direct on Golf

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    478 sqm

    204,525 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished and Ready to move For Sale UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    196,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    56,375,000 EGP

    Finished Villa and Ready to move For Sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    154,452 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    97,375,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Landscape View 950SQM plot Area

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    227,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    35,935,000 EGP

    Fully finished Town for sale UpTown Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    302 sqm

    118,990 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    47,395,000 EGP

    Town Finished for sale with installments UpTown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    152,887 EGP/sqm

  • 9 Side

    Launch price:

    3,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Olya,9 Side

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin with installments Ready to Move UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    154,798 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    47,395,000 EGP

    Town Finished with installments for sale UpTown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    309 sqm

    153,381 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,863,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Private Garedn UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    119,862 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment On Golf UTC Finished and Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    97,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Attractive Price UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • The Key

    Launch price:

    4,413,640 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Memar Almansour
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,The key

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    28,403,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Direct On Golf Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    111,822 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,496,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Direct on golf for sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    130,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Finished Apartment For sale uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    114,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    31,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Private Garden UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    29,065,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Direct on golf for sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    135,817 EGP/sqm

  • Una Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Una Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment On Golf with Private Garden UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    113,419 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments in UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    112,385 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment UTC with installments for sale

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,319,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with installments Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    99,437 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment First Row Golf for sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    112,660 EGP/sqm

  • Verona

    Launch price:

    1,630,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Verona Compound

    2 - 3 Beds