Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 31

964 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    garden view apartment 3beds 185m with great price

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA 428M IN ALBA SPENDIA UPTOWN CAIRO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    133,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,650,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH BASEMENT OVERVIEW GOLF FULLY FINISHED

    VERKKINS logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    472 sqm

    117,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    furnished villa 5beds with pool upgrade finished

    ERE logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    4

    365 sqm

    410,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds 180m with City and Eleva view

    ERE logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with prime location for sale

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    112,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    3beds apartment 185 m prime location garden view

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,850,000 EGP

    2bedrooms apartment 157 m with prime location

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    107,324 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    58,000,000 EGP

    villa with pool and first rowgolf with great price

    ERE logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    203,508 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,311,000 EGP

    Apartment in a compound near to uptown with view

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    32,908 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    PRIME GROUND APARTMENT WITH GARDEN FOURTEEN GOLF

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    110,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Prime Location For Sale In Fourteen

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Uptown Alto

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    104,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    89,999,999 EGP

    Deluxe Finishing | Villa for Sale | Uptown Celesta

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    7

    460 sqm

    195,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    High-end finished apartment sale at Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    89,385 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown cairo golf view

    Premises logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    46,328,596 EGP

    town corner 220m lowest over in market city view

    ERE logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    165,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Open view finished apartment sale at Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    2beds with golf view with A/C's install over 2 y

    ERE logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 1ST USE WITH FURNITURE IN FOURTEEN GOLF

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT FOR SALE IN FOUNTAIN SIDE – 225 M²

    VERKKINS logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN FOURTEEN INCLUDING KITCHEN AND ACS

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,866 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,275,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 179 SQM FOR SALE IN AURORA UPTOWN CAIRO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    90,921 EGP/sqm