Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 28

1,006 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished-Parking Slot-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Pool - Ac’s - jacuzzi

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    3,655 sqm

    16,415 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SIERRAS SUPER LUX FINISHING

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Ready to move - Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    186,915 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    sale finished standalone in Uptown Cairo Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    386 sqm

    181,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime location - Ready to move - Garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - with garden - Ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    142,533 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    87,500,000 EGP

    View direct golf-Fully finished -Ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    444 sqm

    197,072 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with furniture - Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    207,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Direct To Golf In uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    61,215,000 EGP

    Standalone Open View Fully Finished In Levana

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    312 sqm

    196,201 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View For Sale In Aurora

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Penthouse Prime Location In Levana

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    144,262 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    59,466,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location For Sale In Alba Spendia

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    428 sqm

    138,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    57,200,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Prime Location Uptown Cairo

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    472 sqm

    121,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    Under market price 1 month delivery 144m 2bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Kitchen,Acs Aurora

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE GARDEN FOURTEEN GOLF SUPER LUX

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View Fully Finished In Sierras

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    42,118,122 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE WITH INSTALLMENT HILLTOP PENTHOUSE

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    129,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FINISHED prime location - Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    116,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE GARDEN ALTO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    PRIME VILLA FOR SALE 4 BEDROOMS IN LEVANA 313 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    175,718 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Direct on Valley Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Basement Prime Location and View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    670 sqm

    111,940 EGP/sqm