Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 10

1,014 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    apartment 3beds with city and big garden view

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    99,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa Fully Finished 1ST Row Golf Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    485 sqm

    113,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,650,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Uptown Cairo, Mokattam 485m

    Prime Company logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    3

    472 sqm

    117,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT 198Sq Fully Finished Direct Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    116,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Uptown finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Twin in Uptown Cairo - at a bargain price---

    ERE Investments logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    89,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment 179 sqm for sale Uptown Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    88,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Uptown Very Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    114,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT SALE SUPER LUX FINISHED UPTOWN

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house with ACs - uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    105,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    96,148,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Villa 704Sq With Pool Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    703 sqm

    136,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,500,000 EGP

    twin house ready to move in in up town cairo

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    377 sqm

    94,164 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    PRIME FURNISHED GROUND APARTMENT WITH INATALLMENTS

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    94,505 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 133 M WITH PRIVATE GARDEN PRIME LOCATION

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    109,022 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR | Ready Now | Uptown Cairo

    Premium

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment overlooking land scape

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    118,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking golf course Uptown

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    140,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment First Row in Fourteen Uptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    ground apartment ready to move-open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    103,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    263,000,000 EGP

    Deluxe Standalone Villa For Sale In Uptown Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    365,277 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    37,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa (Townhouse) For Sale In Uptown

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    472 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa Uptown North Orient Special Design

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    186,885 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 7 Bedrooms Finished Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    670 sqm

    119,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm