Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 6

1,014 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Uptown Cairo | Sierras | City View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    85,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,981,230 EGP

    City View 3BR Villa | Uptown Cairo | The Peak

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    81,890 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Celesta – Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    472 sqm

    110,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Fully finished Standalone ,Uptown Cairo

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    4

    245 sqm

    208,163 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin with Attractive Price UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    168,824,000 EGP

    Finished Villa First Row Golf 1270 SQM plot area

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    234,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Special Finished Villa City View 720 SQM Plot UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    472 sqm

    152,542 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Premium

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    102,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with all furniture best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    102,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    26,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale at Uptown Cairo ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    210m Apt Luxury FF ACs Landscape View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    97,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,850,000 EGP

    lowest price twin in uptown cairo ready to move

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    227 sqm

    153,524 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    lowest price 2 bed in up town cairo

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa Uptown North Orient Special Design

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    186,885 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location Fully Finished, Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Alba Aliyah, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    217,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View For Sale In Aurora Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    18,970,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown cairo with kitchen

    Premises logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment | Uptown Cairo | 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    118,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    107,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Villa | Uptown Cairo | Celesta |5BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    478 sqm

    223,849 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    43,588,559 EGP

    Town corner for sale in Uptown Cairo

    ERE Investments logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    155,673 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Alto, Uptown Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Floor Apartment with Garden

    DOT HOME logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,196,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Panoramic City View, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    309 sqm

    84,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Panoramic City View, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    84,516 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    26,196,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Panoramic City View, Luxury Finish

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    309 sqm

    84,776 EGP/sqm