Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 12

1,014 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Penthouse Fully Finished ACs

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    93,959 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With AC's in Uptown

    Do estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,300,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE SALE ELEVA WITH KITCHEN AND ACS IN UTC

    VERKKINS logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    133,691 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Villa in Celesta North Oriente

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    4

    305 sqm

    190,163 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa Uptown North Orient Special Design

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    186,885 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    57,750,000 EGP

    Villa 3beds with Club house view for sale

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    189,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE IN GOLF RESIDENCE 145 M

    VERKKINS logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    94,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View For Sale In Fourteen Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    VILLA SALE PRIVATE GARDEN AND POOL ALBA SPENDIA

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    178,082 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Uptown Open View

    Do estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Open View For Sale In Celesta

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location For Sale In Celesta

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    35,875,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location For Sale In Levana

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    112,109 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SIERRAS WITH KITCHEN AND ACS

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Celesta | Uptown Cairo | First row Golf

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    472 sqm

    105,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Full Golf View – Uptown

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    115,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    For Sale – 2BR Apartment | Uptown Cairo Aurora

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    91,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Fully Finished Apartment at Uptown

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Fourteen Direct Golf

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    100,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Own furnished apartment with garden in Uptown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    31,200,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location With Furniture In Eleva

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    111,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin 3beds with the largest land area for sale

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Kitchen With Appliances and ACs Uptown

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm