Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 13

1,014 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View For Sale In Fourteen Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    125,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location Fully Finished Celesta

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    140,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,728,654 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2030

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    102,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    31,300,000 EGP

    Duplex For sale with huge garden in Uptown

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    141,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For sale with huge garden

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location overlooking golf

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    113,122 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct To Golf For Sale In Fourteen

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex With Garden At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Studio Fully Furnished At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 197M Finished Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    197 sqm

    89,340 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Resale APT Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale StandaloneVilla Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    154,098 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twinhouse Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Townhouse Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    114,982 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    29,200,000 EGP

    SEMI FURNISHED DUPLEX WITH GARDEN IN SIERRAS

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    97,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED INCLUDING KITCHEN AND ACS

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN FOR SALE IN GOLF RESIDENCE

    VERKKINS logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED PENTHOUSE PRIME LOCATION FOUNTAIN SIDE

    VERKKINS logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    100,671 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,622,048 EGP

    APARTMENT VIEW GOLF WITH INSTALLMANTS GOLF VISTAS

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    108,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED GROUND APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN AURORA

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE SUPER LUX FINISH 133 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    101,503 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AURORA SUPER LUX FINISHING

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    99,441 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ALTO 197 SQM FULLY FINISHED 197 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    113,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN ALTO UPTOWN CAIRO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    105,381 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT WITH UPGRADED FINISHING 217SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    94,470 EGP/sqm