Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 7

1,014 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale fully finished and ready to move

    ERE Investments logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    89,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,850,000 EGP

    Delivred Apartment for sale at uptown Finshed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    94,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo – Celest

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    472 sqm

    99,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Uptown Cairo

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment amazing view in Sierras

    Elegant Home logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Apartment in Uptown Cairo

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House in Uptown Cairo

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    321 sqm

    93,457 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    158,235 EGP

    Standalone in Uptown Cairo Mokattam

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,065,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo | The Fourteen

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    76,872 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Uptown Cairo Mokattam

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    93,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE 3BED SALE PRIME LOCATION CELESTA UPTOWN

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    104,234 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in uptown Cairo

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Reyna, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    365 sqm

    210,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM APARTMENT SALE FOURTEEN GOLF 239 M UPTOWN

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    lowest twinhouse in uptown cairo - ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,099,999 EGP

    279m Villa (Townhouse) For Sale In Uptown | Eleva

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    132,974 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo - aurora

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    87,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    94,499,999 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Uptown Cairo - Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    368 sqm

    256,793 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    293,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Stand Alone with pool in Uptown Cairo

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    570 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    32,500,000 EGP

    Finished Twin For Sale in Uptown Cairo - Mokattam

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    441 sqm

    73,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    186m for sale in sierras Uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    89,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    77,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa | Uptown Cairo – Reyana

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Reyna, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    217,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move-facing north-open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    apartment direct on pool with large area-delivered

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    99,576 EGP/sqm