Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 25

1,489 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse prime location 4th floor, ready to move

    Premium

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    26,530 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Amzing penthouse resale in agreat price villette

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse resale in agreat price kitchen&Dressing

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,595,000 EGP

    prime location-ready to move-with roof

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    39,485 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,790,600 EGP

    below market price_prime location-ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    40,290 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Private Pool- negotiable-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,350,000 EGP

    prime location Penthouse for Sale in El Patio Oro

    Capital Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    81,402 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    The Largest Penthouse Fully Finished Private Pool

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    345 sqm

    110,144 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse ٌfinished Resale Mountain view Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse With Best Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Trio Gardens Golden Square

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Mv Hyde Park finished+ kitchen+ AC's

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Mv Hyde Park Delivered finished+ kitchen

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse sale Mountain View Hyde Park Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    59,036 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse sale patio Oro 4Beds Delivered lake view

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    View Lake-Prime location-Swimming pool

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    299 sqm

    105,351 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    29,750,000 EGP

    Good location-Fully finished -with terrace

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    111,842 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Penthouse for sale overlooking lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    298 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Penthouse Fully Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    92,233 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,300,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse in the Golden Square From La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Lake view Ready to move MVHP

    Skyline logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully Super Lux with AC , Open View, Large Terrace

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    32,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    ivilla roof ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    42,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Overlooking Lake north oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    272 sqm

    91,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in SwanLake prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    72,815 EGP/sqm