Penthouses for sale in El Patio Oro, page 6

210 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse sale patio Oro 4Beds Delivered lake view

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in El Patio Oro Landscape view

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    13,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse with roof OPEN VIEW LANDSCAPE |El Patio

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    3

    192 sqm

    69,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Penthouse With Roof Best View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse in la Vista , lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

4

    3

    194 sqm

    65,979 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس هيتباع بالكامل بالفرش و الاجهزه وفيو مميز

3

    3

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    23% Cash Discount Penthouse At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse With Best Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse sale patio Oro 4Beds Delivered lake view

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,300,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse in the Golden Square From La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    own your penthouse at patio oro with prime locatio

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    LAST PENTHOUSE WITH OPEN ROOF IN A PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    114,705 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    20,890,000 EGP

    penthouse 4bedr fully finished with longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    104,450 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Patio Oro Prime location

3

    3

    256 sqm

    62,109 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    17,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Private Roof – El Patio Oro

3

    3

    165 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Patio Oro Semi Finished

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    96,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,300,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse in the Golden Square From La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Immediate Delivery in Patio Oro

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    5

    270 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE - DIRECT ON LANDSCAPE - BAHARY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 240m Bahry Prime View In El Patio Oro

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale At El Patio Oro - Lavista

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse RTM for resale, La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    67,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSW RESALE LUXURY-PATIO ORO OPEN VIEW READY

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    372 sqm

    49,731 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    delieved penthouse direct on pool with low price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    246 sqm

    44,715 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    235sqm penthouse ready to move open view landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    35,319 EGP/sqm