Penthouses for sale in El Patio Oro, page 2

210 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,950,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    8,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,225,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in El Patio Oro Fully Finished

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    92,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse on Water Feature in Patio Oro compound

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    256 sqm

    60,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse215m Delivered Prime View In El Patio Oro

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    66,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    752,400 EGP

    RTM Penthouse 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    4,917 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse for sale with10% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    penthouse in el Patio Oro by La Vista

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    93,902 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    penthouse in el patio oro from La Vista

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    71,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Best View for Penthouse in Patio Oro

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    66,744 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Penthouse Water View Patio Oro NC

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,250,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Penthouse Water View Patio Oro New

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    74,695 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price_ Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale At El Patio Oro Direct On Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Penthouse 200 +110 roof prime view

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,200,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Penthouse 160 Front water features

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Patio – New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    fullyfinished penthouse for sale with10% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    3,652,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Garden Apartment n Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    22,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    3,116,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment in Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse amazing view for sale in Patio Oro

    Elegant Home logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 256m+Roof 150 in Patio Oro Ready to Move

    Do estate logo image

3

    4

    256 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    9,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Patio Oro – Ready to Move

2

    3

    128 sqm

    73,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment n Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale view pool in el patio oro

    Redefine logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    66,046 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse 128m For Sale, Semi-Finished, Immediate

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    73,828 EGP/sqm