Penthouses for sale in El Patio Oro, page 5

210 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in the most upscale compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    unique penthouse with private roof at new cairo

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    very premium penthouse at new cairo patio oro

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    overlooking clubhouse water feature prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,600,000 EGP

    penthouse lowest price direct on view patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Selling Penthouse in Patio Oro - Perfect Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    46,632 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Receive penthouse directly on lake at Patio Oro

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    65,445 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse sale 192m roof 150m in Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    192 sqm

    65,104 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in El Patio Oro

    iHome logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 235m for sale in elpatio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    prime location penthouse semi finished at patio

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    very premium penthouse with private roof

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Lowest Price Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    52,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Delivered-Penthouse with roof-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse 270 m Phase 2 on the lagoon good price

    West Field logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price210sqm penthouse open view @ patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس فوري للبيع من المالك كمبوند الباتيو اورو

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse + roof130m for resale RTM Landscape view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    56,956 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4BR ready to move for resale, Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    192 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Patio Oro Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    65,445 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in Patio Oro Prime location

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,950,000 EGP

    Huge penthouse over looking water feature RTM

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    59,074 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    13,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse 200 M View of water fountains Patio ORO

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    Own penthouse view Water features and greenery

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse patio Oro 4 Rooms Delivered Furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    3

    165 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm