iVillas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 42

1,668 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    I villa garden for sale in Mountain view hydepark

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    76,233 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    14,750,000 EGP

    i villa Roof in M.V hydepark prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    49,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla garden typeA Resale mountain view hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    47,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner For sale Under Market Price

    All 90 logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    53,310 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    9,826,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Lake View Residence 2 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    75,007 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    iVilla

    15,654,578 EGP

    For Sale – iVilla Roof Garden in Mountain View 1.1

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    62,618 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished iVilla Corner Roof in Mountain View

    Good Deals logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    22,000,000 EGP

    ivilla 3beds 305m 3floors with prime location

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    72,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    I-Villa Garden Resale overlooking landscape

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    I-Villa roof corner overlooking lagoon lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,810,000 EGP

    I-Villa Sky Garden for sale overlooking landscape

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,489 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof MV Hyde Park Ready Move Deal

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    59,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    lowest resale i villa garden 222m prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    51,801 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale i villa special corner 324m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    324 sqm

    57,098 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale i villa special corner 324m prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    324 sqm

    57,098 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    8,850,000 EGP

    resale I villa sky roof under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale I villa garden early delivery under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden MV Hyde Park Ready Move Deal

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden MV Hyde Park Ready Now

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    52,264 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    iVilla

    16,417,000 EGP

    ivilla resale-mv1.1 ready open view lowest price

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    67,008 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    10,564,401 EGP

    Ready To Move I Villa With Prime Location

    Premium Homes logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    38,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    7,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden Under market price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    Furnished I-villa Roof in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    5,200,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Villa IFO. Attorney General Office

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla Very Prime Location Direct view on lake

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm