iVillas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 38

1,668 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    I villa corner finished with ACs in MV Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ivilla with ac’s and kitchen cabine

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,500,000 EGP

    Garden Villa for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqar Share logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    59,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale- iVilla in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    334 sqm

    44,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    13,600,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Delivery 2026 - 240m+80m Garden

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,943,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 Extensi

3

    4

    245 sqm

    65,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,900,000 EGP

    Corner I Villa Garden for Sale in Mountain View HP

3

    3

    387 sqm

    38,501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden Middle A overlooking the landscape

    West Field logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    56,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,600,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden Under Market Price ,RTM , Type A

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Private Garden, Corner I Villa MVHP

    why solutions logo image

3

    4

    287 sqm

    43,554 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime Locaetion - Ready To Move

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    252 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best price - Ready to Move - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    283 sqm

    47,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Ready To Move in Mountain View Hyde Park

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    46,808 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    11,088,000 EGP

    RTM, Open View, Facing North, Prime Location Villa

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    47,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    33,500,000 EGP

    Standalone in Reedy, 328 m², Basement, Penthouse

    Smart Move logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    328 sqm

    102,134 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    11,300,000 EGP

    I Villa roof Under Market Price , Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    46,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,400,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in Mountain View iCity New

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    11,239,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof For Sale Mountain View Extension 1.1

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    52,274 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    9,350,000 EGP

    MV icity-Special ivilla Garden 235m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View New Cairo easy 9 year payment plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villas Mountain View New Cairo 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,750,000 EGP

    MV icity-The Lowest Ivilla Garden230m View Villas

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    38,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,673,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in Mountain View iCity |RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm