iVillas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 47

1,668 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    10,680,794 EGP

    i villa Roof in Mountain View icity - mv park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    45,450 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    iVilla

    17,500,000 EGP

    I villa garden immediate delivery 325m

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ivilla Roof At Mv 1.1 Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    43,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    5,850,000 EGP

    Hot Deal iVilla Lagoon View MV iCity Garden

    Premier Property logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    Amazing Deal iVilla Garden MV iCity Ready Now

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    ready to move ivilla resale in prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,900,000 EGP

    Hot Deal – Below Market Price Ivilla Garden Type

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    51,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    14,120,000 EGP

    i villa resale lagoon view with best price-mv icit

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    52,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal iVilla Garden MV iCity Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    38,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,813,000 EGP

    I Villa 235m +garden 65m RTM Prime view&location !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    46,012 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    14,650,000 EGP

    Amazing Price iVilla Roof in MV Hyde Park Now

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    48,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    Exclusiveoffer I villa 285m RTM Primelocation-view

    Bright logo image

4

    3

    285 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    IVilla roof corner VIEW VILLES Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

5

    4

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale I Villa 235m² in Mountain View

    Remax Style logo image

2

    2

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price I Villa Prime Location

3

    3

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    RESALE I Villa Garden With Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    iVilla

    22,639,271 EGP

    Ivilla With Lowest Down Payment _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    83,849 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    19,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden F or Sale in MV Hyde Park Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    66,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    I Villa garden In MVHP With special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    64,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,600,000 EGP

    with installments i villa garden delivery in 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    ivilla roof ready to move with open view for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    I villa roof corner prime location in MV 1.1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Sky for Sale in Mountain View – Prime Unit

    clear scope logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    44,680 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    5,107,300 EGP

    iVilla Roof for Sale in Mountain View – Ready 2026

    clear scope logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    20,846 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla Roof With Very Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    197 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm