iVillas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 39

1,668 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    10,177,316 EGP

    IVilla Roof 230 m for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    44,249 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished i Villa -1.1 at best price-ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,800,000 EGP

    Resale 4BR iVilla roof | Ready to move | DP 9.8M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    3

    235 sqm

    41,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity Ivilla very Prime Location LowestPrice

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Utopia logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    68,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,157,700 EGP

    I villa Corner ready to move with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    43,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground iVilla with Garden in Mountain View 1.1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa garden for resale prime location - MV

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    14,300,000 EGP

    Delivered I-villa roof for resale in Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    47,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    66,546 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden For Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa garden Corner in Mountain View 1.1 235m

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    I Villa in MV 1.1 For Sale Delivery 2026 - 235 SQM

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,573,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof 240m-Lowest Price In MV I CITY

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    44,054 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Delivery Very Soon in MV 1.1

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    13,800,000 EGP

    I Villa Delivery this Year in MV 1.1 With Install

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden for Sale iCity Ready Prime Deal

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof for Sale Mountain View 1.1- 2026

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View Hyde Park IVilla roof for sale Middl

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    9,300,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE - Ready To Move - Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,574 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity new Cairo IVilla garden sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,642,360 EGP

    IVilla for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    70,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    19,944,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden for Sale Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    79,776 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,259,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 NewCairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    52,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,350,000 EGP

    Mountain view i City New Cairo IVilla Garden Corne

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    35,531 EGP/sqm