Furnished Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 12

332 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in my city, 135 sq m, open view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale B6 Madinaty Best Value Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    44,520 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Madinaty B6 Apartment Prime View & Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    44,520 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Garden View in Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    فيلاللبيع مدينتى فاخره فندقيه بكل محتوياتها جاهزه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    155,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 147m Finished+furniture ViewGardn

    Bright logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    45,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Finished&Furnished Apt Sale Madinaty Privado Compo

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    89,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مفروشة بحمام سباحة واسانسير للبيع فى مدينتى

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    410 sqm

    146,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa for Sale with Special Finishing

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    B3 Madinaty Club View Luxury Apartment

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    327 sqm

    58,103 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Furnished Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B12

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    93,457 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 82m furnished sale at Madinaty

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    52,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    اStand Aloneبحمام سباحه للبيع نموذج C3 بمدينتي VG3

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    319 sqm

    131,661 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    A villa closer to a palace for sale in madinaty

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    7+

    7

    1,150 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with an area of ​​100m² for sale in the

    East House logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury detached villa for sale in Madinaty, model

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    4

    555 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Palace

    85,000,000 EGP

    أفخم فيلا بمدينتي على وايد جاردن بمسبح خاص نادره

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    7+

    6

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Own a 96 sqm with wide garden view in B7

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فندقيه فاخره للبيع مدينتى بكل محتوياتها4غرف

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    177,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    New Home Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,473 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Madinaty – Standalone Villa VG3

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    179,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    High-End Villa with Private Pool & Garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    555 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بالفرش بمدينتي

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    47,752 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بprivado مدينتى شقه 100م تشطيب فندقى بالفرش

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa with HighEnd Finishes & Private Pool

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    148,648 EGP/sqm