Furnished Twin Houses for sale in Madinaty

7 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    28,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Madinaty with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    98,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale the best phases in madinaty Model

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى توين هاوس بالفرش والاجهزه سعر تجارى

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale in Madinaty Fully Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    112,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Private Finishes for Sale in Madinaty

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    84,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    under market price furnished twin madinaty model A

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    259 sqm

    77,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    twin less than market price for a quick sale

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm