Furnished Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 11

332 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Hotel-Style Apartment for Sale in

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن شقه تشطيب خاص بالفرش مدينتسb12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B7 (Fully Furnished)

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B10

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty with swimming pool

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    319 sqm

    122,257 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه في مدينتي نموذج ii

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزه للبيع بالفرش والأجهزه ف مدينتى نموذج ii

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    furnshed villa on wide garden for rent

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع بالفرش والأجهزه فى مدينتى B1 مساحة 175م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,206,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Madinaty Near Craft Zone

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    50,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B1 | بالفرش والاجهزة

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    57,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    twin less than market price for a quick sale

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    فيلاهى الاميز لمحبى الفخامه مدينتى5غرف بمحتوياتها

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    465 sqm

    182,795 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B7 ( لقطة سعر و لوكيشن )

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    44,405 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    77m Furnished Apt for Sale in Madinaty | Ultra Lux

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT Lagoon View DP 800.000 VIP Loc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Cash apartment in Madinaty B3 prime location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    High-End Villa with Private Pool & Garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Madinaty B6 apartment garden view ready great pric

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    46,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Dream Villa Overlooking Golf & Lakes Ready to Move

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش 114م في B11 شامل الفرش والاجهزه او بدون

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    48,245 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش107م B2 تشطيبات الترا سوبر لوكس بسعر مميز

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    45,794 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 211m for sale in Madinaty, special finis

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    49,763 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Madinaty B6 Garden Apartment Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    40,104 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for sale Facing Central Park VG2

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm