Furnished Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 10

332 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Phase 1 | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    largest READY apt | OPEN VIEW TERRACE IN MADINATY

    Realm Properties logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي B1

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    B11 Park View Furnished Ready Apartment Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي B2 فيو وايد جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,381,650 EGP

    Madinaty 165 sqm for Sale – Fully Furnished

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    68,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale with Wide Garden View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Furnished B15 Apartment Rented 35K Investment Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    59,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B8 A premium

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    60,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime 84m Apartment inPrivado Madinaty full finish

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B12 A

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Privado – Madinat

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه للبيع شقه فندقيه بالفرش اول سكن B12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Private Finishes for Sale in Madinaty

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    84,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal – Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Cash Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B7 |

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Apartment for Cash Sale Madinaty B12

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    under market price furnished twin madinaty model A

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    259 sqm

    77,220 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Hotel Apartment B15 Street View Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    78m² furnished apartment for sale in Madinaty B12

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a 64 sqm studio, fully furnished In B12

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3 beds Ground furnished Apt with garden & Ac’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    super lux villa directly on lake

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    170,731 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B7 – بالفرش والأجهزة 82 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه للاستثمار شقه82م بالفرش والاجهزه مودرن مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm