Furnished Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 5

332 properties
  • 15

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale the best phases in madinaty Model

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بمدينتي .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع78مB12بمقدم3,900,00البيع بالفرش و الاجهزه

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتى نموذج i مودرن فيو وايد جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    101,731 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Cas

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Madinaty apartment 165m view garden included club house

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع فيو تحفه تشطيبات خاصه بسعر لقطه

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى توين هاوس بالفرش والاجهزه سعر تجارى

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty B12 – Fully Furnished

    Beltone logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    79,452 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    اميز وافخم فيلا تاون هاوس i مودرن بالفرش والاجهزه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    101,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment available for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale in Madinaty Fully Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    112,359 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa Model Y for Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    607 sqm

    57,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 96م تشطيب خاص في مدينتي بال B7

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B7 مساحتها 96متر 2 غرفه 2 حمام

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة قوية للسكن أو الاستثمارموقع ممتاز سعر تجاريB7

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بالفرش في مدينتي - منطقة B10

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعفش في مدينتي – B7 | فرصة مميزة

    Golden Vision logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,104 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    49,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بمدينتي150م ارضي بجاردن بالفرش تشطيب خاص

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B2

    Rikaz logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    57,943 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty, Four Seasons Villas, s

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    319 sqm

    125,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فيلا عائلية 1240 م فى مدينتى 9 غرف متشطبة

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    7+

    6

    610 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي مساحه 175 متر تشطيب خاص B1

    MA Ville logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, custom-finished wi

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm