Furnished Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 4

332 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينتي 70متر الترا سوبر لوكس بموقع مميز

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Furnished Lake View Studio Privado Ready to Move

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    82,307 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Super Luxury finishing furnished Villa in Madinaty

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    276 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    موقع استرتيجى فيو مميز للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة67متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي تشطيب خاص شامل الفرش والاجهزة

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقةمميز في مدينتي موقع استراتيجي قريب استرب

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مفروشه فى مدينتى b10 اول سكن 116م

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Palace

    90,000,000 EGP

    For rent: A luxurious corner villa in Madinaty

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,030 sqm

    87,378 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty - Model W | Golf

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa, model X, for sale in my city VG1

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    94,637 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي 294م² + حديقة 45م² – فرصة بسعر لقطة

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فيلا منفصله نموزج( C ) للبيع في مدينتــى VG2

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    95,495 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa, model F, for sale in Madinaty VG2,

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa E for Sale in Madinaty VG2

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    107,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa E for Sale in Madinaty VG2

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    107,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 116 م للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه بمدينتي B10

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    قصر فاخر مفروش بالكامل للبيع بمدينتيCفيو وايد جارد

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    555 sqm

    144,144 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينتي 78 متر بحري صريح بالمطبخ

    Panorama View logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Madinaty with spec

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تشطيب خاص فيو وايد جاردن خالصه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    317 sqm

    113,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B8 | مساحة كبيرة وتشطيب راقي

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    96m Apt in Madinaty B7 | Private Finish | Garden V

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله للبيع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس فيو جاردن

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    141,379 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Twin house with a green view, fully furnished

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بحمام سباحه تشطيب خاص و شامل الفرش .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    555 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm