Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 61

1,695 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Fifth Square

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale-mivida boulaverd-rtm

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in The Village, Palm

    Century for Project Management logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished ground apart. for resale / Inst. Marakez

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale or Rent – 175m² FULLY FURNISHED

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot price Apartment finished + AC’S+Open kitchen

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    fully furnished studio for sell | porto new cairo

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    A special offerApartment finished +AC’S+3BR+RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع100م أرضى بحديقة50م دار مصر بالفرش متشطبة

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apartment Resale Finish RTM- 3BR master+ park view

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sun City Compound, Fifth Set

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Sun City Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    A luxury apartment for sale in first settlement

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment, fully furnished, lowest price in Rehab

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع باللوتس الجنوبية بالعفش كامل

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse-fully fininshed&furnished-Sodic Villett

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Furnished resale apartment + ACS RTM in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه احسن تشطيب مع اوبشن الفرش برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    الرحاب 146م بجاردن 40م للبيع تشطيب خاص فيو جاردن

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment fully finished-RTM-lowest price.

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale At Patio 7

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hydepark New Cairo

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    81,005 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Garden–Lake View Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Rare Apartment in Azad Compound – Pool & Garden

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    A luxury apartment fully firnished

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm