Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 66

1,695 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Al Rehab 2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Amazing apt 230m + garden 90m for resale Katameya

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    68,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    APT FURNISHED-ACS LOWEST PRICE! RESALE PRIME VIEW!

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden sale in lake view RES FURNISHED

    Home Destination logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom for Sale in Villette – V Residence

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in the First District

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mountain View iCit

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    73,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    170 sq m fully furnished apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at VGK village gate compound

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,795,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 137 sqm, in One Katameya.

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Galleria Moon

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    98,684 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with garden and kitchen

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    114,754 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – First District

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Stone Residence

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2BR Sale Apartment In LakeView Residence-Furnished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,447,789 EGP

    Exclusive 162 sqm Apartment in Aura Cairo Festival

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    89,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/ park view /fully furnished /ready

    Home Destination logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    فرصةللبيع بالرحاب هيلز بالفيلات الخاصة شقة 185م ..

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Ali Ibn Abi Taleb St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence

    Massar logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,615,000 EGP

    Apartment/ Sale /Taj city /Orgami/view pool

    Home Destination logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    Best finishing in CFC 3 Bed Luxurious Apartment***

    Apex Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    118,269 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Trio Gardens/New Cairo/FURNISHED

    Home Destination logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio/sale MARASEM FIFTH SQUARE FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Destination logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    135,416 EGP/sqm