Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 59

1,695 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in El Banafseg Villas

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,325,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,713,000 EGP

    Galleria -Fully Furnished Ground Apt for Sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    77,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    الرحاب 119م للبيع بالفرش فيو جاردن 3غرف3حمام

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    59,663 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt. with garden for sale in Al Rehab

    Remax 360 logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Furnished 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Andalus

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,575 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in South Lotus New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished With ACS , Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Second Villas District

    Waystar Investment logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ivilla Fully finished super lux prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,586,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    57,059 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale At Mivida New Cairo

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Fully Finished

    Rakar Investments logo image

studio

    2

    70 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida boulevard furnished

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    117,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in The Village

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Fifth Square High End Finish

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,004,000 EGP

    finished apartment-lowest price palmhills newcairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    50,658 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقةمفروشة للبيع في الرحاب 2 بالقرب من الرحاب هيلز

    Utopia logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,618 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 99م تشطيب خاص شامل الفرش فى الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    62,626 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in the Third District

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury garden Apartment prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Fully-Furnished Studio Lowest Price In The Village

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm