Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 37

1,680 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully furnished with luxurious finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard-Fully Furnished Apt 214m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    114,485 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully Furnished Apartment 145m Landscape view

    AK Circle logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special finishing Fully Furnished front of GateWay

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • Peerage Residence

    Launch price:

    3,963,700 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Peerage

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,670,300 EGP

    Immediate Delivery, Special Price APT PHNC

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    52,843 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 6 wit

    AMG. logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furn apar for sale prime location in Al Sahafyeen

    Infinity Homes logo image

    Madinet Al Sahafeyeen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury One Bedroom in Sodic Villette

    SKEEP logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment with AC's - installments

    Do estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    60,227 EGP/sqm

  • Alca New Cairo

    Launch price:

    3,651,550 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Alca compound

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished luxury apartment in Fifth Square

    Susqual Management logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment for sale in Lotus North,

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    finished Apart With Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    157m Apartment For Sale In Mivida | 5th Settlement

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    157 sqm

    120,382 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m Ready to move Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    73,353 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Residence II

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence II

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Hayati Residence C

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment for Sale in Azad Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    122,580 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    150sqm Furnished Apartment | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    61,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    88m Studio for Sale | Palm Hills landscape view

    Circle Realestate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    ground floor mivida boulevard pool view furnished

4

    4

    195 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • The Median Residence

    Launch price:

    2,507,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Median Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished With ACS , Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Lake View Furnished&Finish

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Very prime location apartment in zone T pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    29,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in CFC - fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • The Brooks

    Launch price:

    5,027,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,The brooks

    1 - 3 Beds