Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 25

1,680 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    fully furinished one bedroom for sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in East Academy – The Vil

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment 160m for sale in Al Marassem

    AK Circle logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    High end finishing apartment overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 268m for sale

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • Kairo

    Launch price:

    39,775,550 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Kairo

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment 160m for sale in Al Marassem

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux in Al Banafseg Buildings

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin in Bellagio-private pool -prime loc

    East wing logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    For sale: Apartment in Amorada compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,806 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale and immediate occup

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • Crown Residence

    Launch price:

    11,835,306 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Urbnlanes Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished ACs with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    70,063 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in Mivida- Boulevard

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Prime garden unit in Rock Vera - fully finished .

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    37,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment on open view Next AUC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best price Hassan Allam-luxury furniture with ac's

    East wing logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View Hyde Park

    Launch price:

    22,921,714 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View Hyde Park

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with pool - Fully finished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,600,000 EGP

    Direct on Lake Furnished Apartment in Lake View

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    91,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in El Nakheel C

    Host Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxury apartment with ready to move in Sodic

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Sodic Vilette - New Cairo Fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • Porto New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Porto New Cairo

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio furnished for sale at porto new cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    30,400,000 EGP

    220m with private pool premium finishing @lakeview

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    138,181 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    المرحله الرابعه تشطيبات سوبر لوكس شامل العفش

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    المرحله الرابعه ع وايد جاردن اونر جادي ف البيع

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    60,693 EGP/sqm

  • WBR1

    Launch price:

    63,222,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,WBR1 WATERWAY

    2 - 3 Beds