Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 22

1,680 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Village Gate 150m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for sale in Fifth square 147m

    Prime Company logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt for sale, ,Village Gate PH

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    88 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Cairo Festival

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    126,811 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    for limited 3bd fully finished city gate with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    تشطيبات تحفه في اجمل مراحل الرحاب باسانسير

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Rotana Lake Residence

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale and immediate occup

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • Regent's Square

    Launch price:

    6,983,480 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Dawlia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Regent's Square

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park – Smart Entry Invest

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    89 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 130m Finished&furnished RTM

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Cairo Festival City – Al Futtai

    sms for RealEstate logo image

1

    1

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,475,000 EGP

    Luxury apt FF with apps furn 1st use

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    246 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Furnished Prime Loction Amorada

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • Eastville

    Launch price:

    10,913,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastville

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 240m Finished RTM Limited now

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Village Avenue Com

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 155م للبيع في الرحاب1 بالفرش والأجهزة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    47,000,000 EGP

    لمحبي السكن الراقي افخم فيلا-نموذج Y للبيع

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    630 sqm

    74,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Residences

    Launch price:

    8,633,800 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Oak Residence

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,950,000 EGP

    Apartment immediate delivery only 10% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    120,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Mivida Boulevard Pool View Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعررر تجاااري بجوار الخدمات مباشر

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في زيد ايست متشطبة + الفرش ( فوري)

    Catchers investment logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,792 EGP/sqm

  • SQ1 New Cairo

    Launch price:

    8,535,194 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds