Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 29

1,680 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnishd Apartment with Garden In eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    sale/Fully Furnished/Trio gardens/Garden

    Home Destination logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,125,000 EGP

    furnished apartment 144m for sale in Lake View

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    91,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready for immediate occupancy, fully furnished

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    Element Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    143,023 EGP/sqm

  • Phoenix Swan Lake Residences

    Launch price:

    8,316,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Great Apartment in Yasmeen

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,567,500 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,796 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Best Price in Market for Immediate Sale Move in!

    Housey logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartmen 220sqm+198sqm Garden Fully Furnished RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Village Gate - Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    69,999 EGP/sqm

  • Orla Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Orla Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    Furnished Apartment For Sale VillageGate New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apartment Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    lake view, apartment fully finished & furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment – Lake View Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    78,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Hyde park, apartment fully finished & furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • Nile Boulevard Compound

    Launch price:

    6,435,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nile Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Nile Boulevard

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,642,360 EGP

    I Villa For Sale At Mountain 1.1 Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    70,818 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3 Beds For Sale Over 10 Years .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,370,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    103,381 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Modern 2bed flat with garden furnished in cfc

    Home Way logo image

2

    1

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot deal, rented 210m apartment 3 beds furnished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Marvel City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Gardens

    Launch price:

    3,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Furnished open view bahary

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move with modern furniture and appliances

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Bed Landscape View For Sale 8 Yrs.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    115,116 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,320,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 2-BED IN NEW CAIRO OVER 8 YEARS!

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    103,021 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالرحاب 2 بالمرحله الثامنه بجوار السوق

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    61,983 EGP/sqm

  • The View

    Launch price:

    21,542,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,90 Street,The Waterway View

    1 - 4 Beds