Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 20

1,680 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in eastown compound

    Massar logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment sale at Gharb Arabella

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In First Settlement, AlBanafsaj

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Rehab 1 apartment with huge garden with great view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • The Square

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Square

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished @ marasem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest price furnished studio sale Village Gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Roof apartment Fully furnished Al Banafseg villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m in one Kattameya, furnished +garage

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,607,000 EGP

    Best furnished apt for Sale in Waterway Compound

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    122,919 EGP/sqm

  • The Lake View Residence

    Launch price:

    6,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Dyar New Cairo

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    662 sqm

    80,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxurious finishing & corner unit 400 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Elegant Fully Furnished Apartment 2BR for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    furnished unit in boulvard .appliances, 2 parking

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    191 sqm

    99,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,086,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp 270k Only Delivery 2 Yrs Fully Finished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,008 EGP/sqm

  • Noll

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kleek Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Noll

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m For Sale Ultra-modern - With Garden

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    129,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al Rehab City

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    48,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Furnished In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    121,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    furnished apartment for sale in lake view residenc

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale in mivida boulevard with furniture

    SKEEP logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    108,433 EGP/sqm

  • Silvia

    Launch price:

    4,821,600 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Silvia Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    55,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement AlMasrawiya

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime location furnished near 90th Street

    Selective logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Cairo Festival Living

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Modern Living: Fully Finished Apartment – Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    96,858 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Heights

    Launch price:

    43,314,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Riviera heights

    3 - 4 Beds