Properties for sale in The 1st Settlement

931 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment In Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Open View in Katameya Plaza - Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    68,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Duplex | Landscapes & lake View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • More Residences

    Launch price:

    9,880,806 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,MORE Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • Swanlake Katameya

    Launch price:

    19,100,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Swan Lake Katameya

    7 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf View Palace for Sale – Mirage City

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf View Palace for Sale – Mirage City

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mirage City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    MGM Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Mirage City
  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Garden Fully Furnished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Gad El Haq St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    300 sqm Duplex for Sale in New Cairo

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    98,000,000 EGP

    Very Unique Villa 1st Row Golf in Mirage City

    Do estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,000 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,721,738 EGP

    Town house middle with best price in steight

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    103,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,465,821 EGP

    Twin house for sale in steight LMD view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    6

    345 sqm

    73,813 EGP/sqm

  • Stei8ht

    Launch price:

    36,583,939 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Stei8ht

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Palace

    34,000,000 EGP

    villa 6 bedr ready to move inly 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    330 sqm

    103,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    14,954,265 EGP

    Prime Garden Duplex for Sale in Creek Town

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    74,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,316,000 EGP

    Apt at Creek Town facing north with lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    66,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,066,798 EGP

    RTM Townhouse | 10Y Plan | Creek Town New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    81,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    largest land 500m for 390m corner facenorth

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    390 sqm

    74,358 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    6,955,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    1 - 4 Beds