Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 20

615 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apart 2 bed for sale in new cairo

    Smart Step logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,340,000 EGP

    For 6 Million Apartment For Sale At Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,703 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in PHNC Cleo Lagoon View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    66 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment 2 bed for sale

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location fully furnished

    Smart Step logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • J East

    Launch price:

    5,760,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Juzur Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,J East

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,195,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lake view special price

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    91,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,379,125 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    66,993 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment High-end furnished in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    126,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished apartment for sale in Waterway

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • Galleria Moon Valley

    Launch price:

    7,088,480 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Galleria Moon Valley

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Waterway

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    100,591 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for sale in Lake view

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Furnished READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m FULLY FURNISHED in lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lake View 1 Direct on Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio 7

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio 7

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,680,681 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Fifth Square High End Finish

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    111,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,537,456 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zed East Without Over Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    66,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,899,999 EGP

    132m Furnished Apt for Sale | Cairo Festival City

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished apartment with garden at sodic

    clear scope logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    5,825,701 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment El Rehab 2 Fully Furnished

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    68,686 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in lake view 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    own your apart now resale fully finished bestprice

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Moon Valley Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Unit nit In Hy

    Premium

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • Keys 52

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 Beds