Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 46

1,174 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex with Garden -SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,680,000 EGP

    Last chance toOwn Duplex207m inst over12Y-TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    46,763 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    32,290,000 EGP

    Duplex/sale/villette/semi finished/ac's

    Home Destination logo image

3

    4

    314 sqm

    102,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,972,176 EGP

    3BR Duplex | Telal East | Private Garden

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    47,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,102,354 EGP

    Tripleplex 282M+120m Roof in Taj City Clubside

5

    3

    282 sqm

    50,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the Fifth Settlement near 90 St

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 17, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,750,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex For Sale – Eastown, Sodic

    Beltone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    257 sqm

    100,194 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس 350م صافي + 130م حديقة+70 مترجراج خاص

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready To Move - Fully finished with ACs

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,850,000 EGP

    Dublix 265sqm with garden 85sqm in sodic eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    67,358 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Ultra Super Lux Facing Katamya Heights

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    152m² duplex villa for sale in Al-Tatweer building

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Amal St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    11,350,000 EGP

    Duplex 212m+garden taj city shalya RTM

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    53,537 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,300,000 EGP

    park villa prime location at mountain view icity

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    triplex resale open view landscape rtm eastown287m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – Porto New Cairo 5th Settlement

    Good Deals logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    57,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Upper/Garden/Duplex/sale/Trio Gardens

    Home Destination logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    63,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST APT- IN EASTOWN -RTM -ESALE -181M-OPEN VIEW

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Premium Triplex with Open View for sale in Eastown

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    317 sqm

    88,328 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    9,088,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Taj City – Origami

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    56,098 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,608,228 EGP

    Duplex + garden taj city origami Resale

4

    3

    208 sqm

    60,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,430,000 EGP

    Duplex / garden/ sale/Telal East

    Home Destination logo image

3

    4

    233 sqm

    49,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    268m resale duplex eastown with garden rtm eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    268 sqm

    74,626 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    11,450,000 EGP

    taj city Duplex 244m in shalya ready to move

4

    3

    244 sqm

    46,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,130,000 EGP

    Duplex /Sale/Taj city/Shalya/Ready to deliver

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    244 sqm

    41,516 EGP/sqm