Apartments for sale in Hyde Park Central, page 6

169 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Lowest DP and instal in hydepaark bahary prime loc

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    28,389 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    The space you're looking for is in the right place

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,270,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    89,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | 3.2M EGP DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A Space That Makes Every Day Feel Better

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SERVICED APT. PRIM VIEW INST. 10YRS

2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale–Fully Finished Apartment in Hyde Park

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    72,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,465,999 EGP

    150m Apt for Sale in Hyde Park | Prime Location

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    109,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in HYDE PARK CENTREL | 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    89,855 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt 117m for sale without D.P over10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    60,683 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,487,000 EGP

    APT. IN MOST SPECIAL LOCATION WITH INST. 10 YRS

2

    2

    126 sqm

    59,420 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Hyde Park Central - The 6th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 69م , كمبوند هايد بارك , التجمع السادس

    Wealth Platinum logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,280,000 EGP

    Apartment DP5% 2BR in Hyde Park INST 10Years

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    81,403 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BED LANDSCAPE VIEW FOR SALE OVER10 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY 3BED PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE OVER 10 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,739,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 69m Apartment in Hyde Park Central

    GCR Developments logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    68,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3.000.000 DIS or inst. over 10 year

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    69,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Apartment+terrace for sale 25%DISCOUNT or INST 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    86,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,577,500 EGP

    Apt3BR for sale with25% Discount Or Inst Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,500 EGP

    Open view Apt. for sale with 25% DIS or Inst. 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    101 sqm

    67,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    With 300K D.P own apart, prime location-Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Roof apartment for sale with 25% DIs in Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apt 2BR+ roof for sale25% Discount Or Installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    64,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm