Apartments for sale in Hyde Park Central, page 3

169 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,239,380 EGP

    Studio for sale in installments in Hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    83,191 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in a prime location in Hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    79,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park below market price

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Mazzonat for sale in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Premium

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,110,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location - DP 455K ONLY

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    89,313 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park with 10 years inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    90,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment at launch price in Hy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    93,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    2Br Apartment in Hyde Park central in Lowest Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime View Apartment Lowest Price offer 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,623,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    56,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, semi-finished in hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    221 sqm

    56,561 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,661,830 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Hyde Park,

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    3

    114 sqm

    93,524 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, installments

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    88,050 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,507,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Hyde Park Greens

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    91,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    for sale at a bargain price Centreville Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    61,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    for sale in installments in Greens Hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    58,050 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Hyde Park, first fl

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    101,773 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in a prime location in Hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    79,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Hyde Park compound at

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    2

    79 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale, fully finished hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at the old price in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    84,415 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park compound, finished

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm