Apartments for sale in Hyde Park Central, page 4

169 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For a limited time Hassan Allam Over 10 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment in HydePark | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    1

    96 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at the old price in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    84,415 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment at a bargain price in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale hyde park compound new cairo

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    88,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment in Prime Location with Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best location in Hyde Park New Cairo Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest priced Apartment in Hyde Park, New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    81,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    5% down 125m apt New Cairo easy installment

    Aqar Misr logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,207,922 EGP

    154m apartment with open view ultra modern finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    7,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in HYDE PARK with 5 AC's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    194 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,560,000 EGP

    Own Unit For Sale In Heart New Cairo Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,882 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Hyde Park Compound in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,260,000 EGP

    Without Over- 3-bedroom(semi-finished) Hyde park

    Pro-Homes logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    95,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 24% Cash Discount Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location 24% Cash Discount Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 24% Cash Discount Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 24%Cash Discount APT Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden for sale, Hyde Park

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    65,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ultra SuperLux Smart Home

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    72,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm