2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hyde Park Central

55 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE, LIMITED OFFER .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    72,950 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE, OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    69,014 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Central Compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a landscape view,5%downover10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Open View Apt (2BR) DP 890.000 Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • Central Water Residences

    Launch price:

    8,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Modern Ground Apartment prime location open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex + Garden Premuim Design Overlooking Lagoons

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Lagoon Very Attractive Price 10 Yrs

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Prime Location Near Suez & El Ain El Sokhna Road

    Q Sequoie logo image

2

    3

    114 sqm

    86,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Great deal!! Own 2BR prime location in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    89,224 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,125,000 EGP

    Own a 104 sqm Apartment in Hyde Park Central

    Selection Code logo image

2

    3

    104 sqm

    68,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,565,000 EGP

    Apartment 87m 2BR+Garden In Hyde Park New cairo

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    75,459 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own APT 116m View Central Park DP 939K-Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    94,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Center Ville

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Living or Working investment in Hyde Park, 5% DP.

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH LIMITED OFF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    72,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Living or Working investment in Hyde Park, 5% DP.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Lowest price! 890K down payment,apartment for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    87m Apartment+24 roof for sale - hyde park central

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    87 sqm

    98,160 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    With a stunning view (smart layout + complete priv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,110,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location - DP 455K ONLY

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    89,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    2Br Apartment in Hyde Park central in Lowest Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm