Apartments for sale in 6th District, page 19

555 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST garden apt PRIME LOCfacing SODIC rtm resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    finished apt resale open view best price sodic est

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    lowest garden apt sodic azailya rtm prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    garden apt prime loc rtm azailya sodic lowest pric

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,743,000 EGP

    fully finished prime loc resale apt corner 153m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    63,679 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET BEST APT FINISHED CORNER UNIT RESALE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    under market last unit villas view facing north

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    rtm lowest down payment prime loc on open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    rtm finished apt prime loc on longest open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ready resale apartment open view in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    view landscape finished apartment resale sodiceast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    finished with kitchen garden apartment SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    facing north apartment ready resale in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    villa view in sodic east finished apartment resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground floor in SODIC EAST ready view landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ready apartment resale inSODIC EAST prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,766,000 EGP

    finished apt resale in SODIC EAST PRIME LOCATION

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    24,614 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime luxury apt 199m New Cairo full Finish ready

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,365,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    26,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    129M APT resale in sodic east finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    resale finished apt prime location in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    fully finished garden apt resale in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    direct landscape apt resale rtm in SODIC EAST 122M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    landscape view ground apartment resale in SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apt. for sale at new cairo installments 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm