Apartments for sale in La Vida

5 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ٍSuper Lux Apartment For Sale Hot Price

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment | Landscape View Price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    22,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in Lavida

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    19,867 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment for Sale in Lavida El Shorouk

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lavida Compound 3 M ONLY

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm