Apartments for sale in 6th District, page 21

555 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground floor on landscape resale in SODIC RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    villa view finished apartment 160m in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    corner apartment prime location resale sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    garden apartment villa view sodic east resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,791,000 EGP

    resale apartment in sodic east finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,266,000 EGP

    prime location apartment in sodic east resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,854 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    villas view garden apartment in sodic east resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    40,310 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,314,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 141m for resale / Inst. - Sodic

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    66,056 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    finished apt -villa view-resale- in sodic east rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    resale apartment in azailya sodic east resale 181m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    apartment in sodic east resale finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    25,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment Ready to Move SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Prime Location SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Landscape View SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment Prime Location SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sodic east 181m finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Azailya SODIC PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment Azailya SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Floor Apartment in SODIC East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for Sale with 1.5% Dp in Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in SODIC EAST Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    96,410 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    59,062 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,527,200 EGP

    Lowest 2-Bed RTM Landscape View For Sale 8 Years .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,217 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 3BD APARTMENT FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    65,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,336,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 3BR Sodic East | 1.5% DP

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    92,945 EGP/sqm