Super Lux Apartments in 6th District

19 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR APT with prime view in Sodic RTM INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    13,452 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,344,000 EGP

    Lowest finished apt immediate view with hot discou

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,752 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,266,000 EGP

    Last corner landscape view apt immediate Sodic dea

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    54,026 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,020,000 EGP

    Immediate finished double view apt in Sodic East

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    80,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move ultra superlux finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Apartment Ultra super lux finishedthe lowest price

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    71,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Garden Apartment in SODIC East

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    63,437 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR APT with prime view in Sodic RTM INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    13,452 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    206,100 EGP

    3 finished rooms inside Sodic East compound, RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    1,648 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    RTM Finished APT with low Dp with sodic with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    12,021 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,740,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Sodic East Alshorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,920 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apr ready to move in sodic east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ٍSuper Lux Apartment For Sale Hot Price

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in SODIC EAST Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    96,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,770,000 EGP

    High End Finishing Apartment ForSale At Sodic East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 129m Finished &AC`s D.p10%Installment10y

    Bright logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    120,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Super luxe apartment with 6 million DIS- New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a down payment

    Closer logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished, in Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    69,612 EGP/sqm